Prinzengarde Blau-Gelb Solingen-Ohligs 1936 e.V.

 

              Mitglieder der Prinzengarde  


Bauer, Alexander

  Senator

Becker, Carsten

  Prinz 2012/13

Bender, Heinz  Ehrenmitglied

Bender, Martin 

Bendrat, Manfred 

Borgmann, Dieter    Senator

Brünig, Heidi 

Brünig, Walter  Ehrenmitglied

Butz, Hans-Gerd

 Schatzmeister

Butz, Sabine 

Conrads, Stefan  Senator

Dannies, Ellen 

Dannies, Simone 

Dannies-Kögel, Daniela  Prinzessin 2016/17

Dersch, AndreasSenator, Senatsvizepräsident

Dersch, Pia 

Dersch, Sarah 

Feldmann, Gabriele 

Feldmann, Rolf 

Flemm, Daniel 

Friese, Martin 

Friese,      Patricia 

Genth, Daniela 

Grunwald,   Stefan

Senator, Senatsvizepräsident

Hammes, Klaus 

Hammes, Ute 

Hawich, Bernd

1.Geschäftsführer, Adjutant

Hawich, Liane 

Hecker, Julien 

Heinrich, Bernd 

Heinrich, Sabine 

 

 

 



 




 

 Heinrichs, Andreas

Senator

 

 

 

 






 

 

Henning, Benjamin 

Henning, Sandy 

Hitzegrad, André  Senator

Hoferichter, HartmutSenator

 

 

 





 

 

 

Homberg, Brigitte  Ehrenmitglied

Hüll, Henryka 

Jacobs, Rudolf  Senator

 

Jung, Kim-Christoph

 

 

 

 

Senator

 

 

 

 






Jung, Thomas

 

 

 

 

Senator

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Junker, Joachim

1.Vorsitzender, Präsident,                     Ehrenmitglied     

Junker, Karin 

Junker, Pamela

Prinzessin 2012/13, Webmasterin

Kirsznik, Susanne  Prinzessin 2015/16

Kögel,       Jochen              

2.Geschäftsführer, Prinz 2016/17                                 

Kögel, Kimberly 

Korte, Jens 

Krüger,  Arnd

Prinz 2015/16    




Kurzbach, Andrè

 

 

 

Senator

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

Kurzbach, Jonathan 

Kurzbach, Julius 

Kurzbach, Samuel 

Kurzbach, Tim

  Senator, Senatspräsident

Kurzbach, Ursula Linda 

Lessig, Hans-Jürgen

 

Liedtke, Monika 

Löffler, Stephanie 

Lorenz, Michael Dr. 2.Vorsitzender

Lorenz, Sabine 

Lungenstrahs, Michaela 

Lungenstrahs, Helge 

Meschke-Kirsznik, Nicole 

Metzlaff, Christian 

Moritz, Arne 

Müße, Daniel 

Müße, Jonathan 

Müße, Markus 

Müße, Silke 

Müße, Simone 

 

 



 

 


 

 

Novakovic, Mirko Senator

 

 

 




 

 

 

Pickardt, Jochen 

Pickardt, Rita 

Pitzer, Annette 

Pitzer, Michael 

Rachau, Hans-Wilhelm  Standartenträger

Remscheid, Jonas 

Rochna, Annett 

Rochna, Jens 




Röltgen, Markus

 

 

 

Senator

 

 

 

 

 




 

 

 

Schauer, Kathrin 

Schirmer, Hans-Georg  Ehrenmitglied

Schlichter, Horst  Senator

Schmiegelow, Peter Dr.

  Fördermitglied

Schulz, Harald 

Schulz, Ingrid 

Schulz, Rosy 

Schulze-Eyßing, Gerd 




Seidel, Frank Dr.

 

 

 

Senator

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

Skrabic, Filip  Senator

Sohlbach, Eva 

Staubes, Holger 

Staubes, Marlene 

 

Steingrüber, Gerlinde 

 

Steingrüber, Rolf 

Stock, Thomas  Senator

Stoffel, Carsten

 

 











Stoffel, Günther 

Sturmfels, Kai  Senator

Trimborn, Andreas  Senator

Verhoeck,      Hans-Ulrich 

Vögler, Marcus  Senator

Wacker, Jörg Dr.  Senator




Wacker, Nina

 

 

 

Senatorin

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

Welter, Kathrin  Prinzessin 2009/10

Welter, Peter  Prinz 2009/10

Welter, Petra 

Westkämper, Eveline 

Westkämper, Horst 

Westkämper, Justus 

Westkämper, Marc 

Westkämper, Victoria 

Westkämper-Malettke, Nicole 

Weyers, Christian  Senator

Wielpütz, Andrè

 

Senator

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wolf, Jason 

Wolters, Monika 

Wurth, SaschaPrinz 2018/19, Adjutant, Senator

 

 

Zangerl, Philip  Senator

Zollmarsch, Frank